• 16. AUTUMN GÖCEK RACE WEEK - 10th of NOVEMBER ATATÜRK CUP " Nov 05 - 10, 2018"
C U R R E N TR A C E
ONLINE Entry Form
Notice of Race
Race and Events Programme
Race Instruction
Routes
Entry List
Race Results
S P O N S O R S
Current RaceEntry List
16th Autumn Göcek Race Week - 10th of November Atatürk Cup
# Class Name of Boat Sail Number Design LOA(mt) TCC Owner/Charterer Country Status
1 IRC PENOLA E1303 DRAC ONE TONNER 10.77 0.946 NIGEL DEAN United Kingdom Pending
2 IRC Kasatka - Salona41 12.5 - Timofey Zhbankov Russia Approved
3 Freshmen Stella Polaris - - 13.5 - YURIY TYMENYUK Ukraine Approved
4 IRC Clavella NED90 H-26 7,88 0.850 Leo Kolff Netherlands Approved
5 Charter Magic Dream - Sun Odissey 409 12.34 - Yaroslav Ignatenko Russia Approved
6 IRC St.Anna rus501 Farr42 12/37 1/086 Mikhail Kadetov Russia Approved
7 IRC Charter HABANERA - - 14.75 - Artem Olexandrovich Türkiye Approved
8 IRC MARMARISA - HANSE 400 - - Gleb Semerenko Russia Approved
9 IRC Charter SURPRıSE - N/A 13,50 1.02 Dmitrii Kazenov Russia Approved
10 IRC Serafim Sarovsky - Bavaria 49 14.95 1.048 Mendosa-Blandon Michail Russia Approved
11 Charter Red Skorpion - Salona 41 12.5 - Andrii Brus Ukraine Approved
12 IRC Charter Ricarda - Dufour405GL 11.98 - Evgeny Rikunov Russia Approved
13 IRC Charter PYRHA - Doufour 450 - 1.028 Aleksei Perederii Russia Approved
14 Charter La Loba - X 412 MK2 2.10 12,9 - Alexander Romanov Russia Approved
15 Charter Lioness - Dufour 445 GL 13.5 - Vitaliy Telesnitskyy United Kingdom Approved
16 IRC Courrier du Coeur Rus2790 First 44.7 13,35 1,096 Andrey Arbuzov Russia Approved
17 Charter Almina - Sailing Yacht 10,9 - Pavel Nazarov Russia Approved
18 Charter Anastasia III N/A Oceanis 41 11.97 N/A Dimitry Zemlyanoy Russia Approved
19 IRC WASABI BUL 233 X 332 10.06 0.972 VALENTIN NIKOLOV Bulgaria Approved
20 IRC Charter Baydeniz - Bavaria 41 12,5 0,927 Helge Bauer Germany Approved
21 IRC Charter ANTARES GER BAVARİA 46 13,6 - ANDREY BRATAN Russia Approved
22 IRC Charter CANCAN CRO2628 Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.5 - Alexey Zhitkov Russia Approved
23 IRC Ghost Rider - Salona 41 12,5 1,069 Anatoliy Shchurenkov Russia Approved
24 IRC Charter Hideaway - Dufour 11,98 0,987 Norbert Dreifürst Germany Approved
25 IRC Mad Toro TUR2020 monohull 11,92 1.040 Pavel Kosenko Russia Approved
26 IRC STREKOZA 2280 SALONA 41 12.5 1 MIKHAIL MISHCHENKO Russia Approved
27 IRC NORD STAR RUS 3635 Dufour 36P 10.99 1.019 Andrey Kapitanov Russia Approved
28 IRC Charter Naughty Gull - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
29 IRC Charter Wild Bee - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
30 IRC Charter White Butterfly - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
31 IRC Charter Grey Goose - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
32 IRC Charter Race Dog - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
33 IRC Charter Crazy Daisy - Salona 41 12,5 - Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
34 IRC Hang Loose - Dufour 40 12.06 1.023 Heidelbergcement rus Russia Approved
35 Charter MARTLET - HANSE 11.99 - ALEKSEI BRUNOV Russia Approved
36 IRC Charter Leader TUR Archaumbault 10.59 1,031 Volchkov Sergey Russia Approved
37 IRC Charter Selina - monohull 11,94 - Victor Makushev Türkiye Approved
38 IRC MX . - monohull 10,68 1.002 Denis Aksenov Türkiye Approved
39 Charter La Perla - Dufour 11.99 - Oleg Igoshev Russia Approved
40 IRC Charter Loreley - Sailing boat 12,9 - Aliaksandr Racheuski Belarus Approved
41 IRC Charter SWALLOW TUR Dufour 410 GL 11,98 0,988 Nikolay Revzin Russia Approved
42 IRC Looping RUS 3319 First 36.7 10.68 0.998 Yury SHUVALOV Russia Approved
43 IRC Charter GRACE TUR Dufour 450 GL 2.20 13.25 1.029 Alexander Shesterikov Russia Approved
44 Freshmen Cinderella - Dufour GL 410 11,98 - Sümer Tagıl Türkiye Approved
45 Charter EGE 8 - YELKENLİ 13,9 - SALİH RECEP SALCI Türkiye Approved
46 IRC Charter Dans - Dufour 13.50 1.007 NAZARENKO Russia Approved
47 IRC NESA RUS14002 Dufour 45e 13,6 1,071 MIKHAIL VORONOV Russia Approved
48 IRC Pearl RUS2704 Monohool 13,6 1.085 Stanislav Yasinovskiy Russia Approved
49 IRC Charter Tiburon - Dufour 410 - - Konstantin Danko Russia Approved
50 IRC X-Prime rus7777 - 13,29 - vartan Arutyunyan Russia Approved
51 IRC Hooliganka RUS2477 Dufour 40 11.99 - Andrey Maslov Russia Approved
52 IRC Charter Lastochka - Salona 13,55 - Carinya Yachting Ltd United States of America Approved
53 Charter SELINIM - Jeanneau 51 15,38 - GMM YACHTING / Sergii Bogovyk Ukraine Approved
54 IRC DANCER - Beneteau First 375 11.29 0.933 Dmitriy Maximov Russia Approved
55 IRC Charter Gemini - Bavaria 40 Cruiser 12.49 - Pitter Yachtcharter/ Mr.Goncharov Türkiye Approved
56 IRC Charter Lola - Bavaria Cruiser 40 12.49 - Pitter Yachtcharter/ Mr.Sidorenko Türkiye Approved
57 IRC Charter ALTAIR - Bavaria 36 10,96 - Denis Kemal Yusmen Bulgaria Approved
58 Charter LMQ II - Oceanis 50F 14,98 - MAXIM SOKOLOV Russia Approved
59 IRC İzmir Yelken - MAT 1010 - 1.034 Mikhail Skachkov Russia Approved
60 IRC BUYAN UKR 9640 SYDNEY 40 12.5 1.147 Albert Kabakov Ukraine Approved
61 Freshmen DANLİN 1 - Beneteau Oceanis 45 13,94 - DANLİN TURİZM YATÇ / Bahadır Kurtuluş Türkiye Approved
62 Charter Dianora - Beneteau Oceanis 45 13.7 - Dmitrii Narozhenko Russia Approved
63 IRC Carrot RUS2795 Duour 455 13.43.4 1.997 Andrey Raykov Russia Approved
64 IRC Charter Barracuda - - 11.20 - Fedor Druzhinin Russia Approved
65 IRC Hey Teacher TUR2903 - 8.85 0.983 Serhat Ayan Türkiye Approved
66 Freshmen Bommie - Bavaria Cruiser 36 11,30 - Mr.Ivan Filinyuk Ukraine Approved
67 IRC Mauritius - - 13.4 - David Tsogoev Russia Approved
68 Charter Night @ day - - 13.7 - Andrei Morozov Belarus Approved
69 IRC LETTLAND Lat-94 Farr 10,68 1,009 Igors Bukovskis Türkiye Approved
70 IRC Charter BABE - - 9,98 0,924 OLeg Kuragin Russia Approved
71 IRC VIVAT - - 12,60 1,121 Yury Firsov. Russia Approved
72 IRC GOBLİN 3 - - 12 1,077 Kaan İş Türkiye Approved
73 IRC TAKE WIND - - - - Denis Shapovalov Russia Approved
74 IRC LADY SOLLARE - - 11,99 1,007 Tayfun Öztuna Türkiye Approved
75 IRC MARE SOLLARE - - 13,68 1,108 Sabine Dedeoglu Türkiye Approved
76 IRC JULIA - - 11,98 0,984 DMYTRO POTOTSKYI Ukraine Approved
77 IRC SYMFONY - - 10,61 1,048 VIACHESLAV FROLOV Russia Approved
78 IRC NESLİSU - - - - HALİT ÖZBEKLİ Türkiye Approved
79 IRC SOLSTING - Grand Soleil 34.1 10.25 - Stanislav Pechenkin Russia Approved
80 IRC Charter MY MOON - - 11,50 - KONSTANTIN PIVOVARENKO Russia Approved
81 Freshmen BE - - 11,40 - Levent Baktır Türkiye Approved
82 Freshmen N2 D MARIN - - 11,50 1,014 Çağdaş Dikmentepe Türkiye Approved
83 IRC WHİTE PEPPER - - 12,31 0,944 SAVELYEV MIKHAIL Russia Approved
84 IRC la bella - - 11,99 0,953 pavel kamakin Russia Approved
85 IRC Foxy Fox - - 12,50 1,069 Alexsei lekomicev Russia Approved
86 IRC Party hardy - - 13,50 - Evgeny Bersenev Russia Approved
Gocek Yacht Club|Kumburnu Mevkii, Iskele Caddesi 48310, Gocek - Mugla / TURKEY